Ergebnisse Saison 2019/2020

Ergebnisse 2019/2020

DatumMannschaftenArtikelSpieltag
SKC FH Eppelheim 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
1
SKC FH Eppelheim 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
1
Alpha/Fort. Viernheim 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
FH Plankstadt 4
2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
FH Plankstadt 3
2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
FH Plankstadt 2
2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3
3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
SKC Edingen-Neckarhausen 1
3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SKC 46 Kronau 1
3
SG VK/13er Waldhof 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
4
SG 25 Viernhmeim/BF Hemsbach 3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
4
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
BW Mörlenbach 2
5
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
KC RG Lampertheim 1
5
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SG Ladenburg/Dossenheim/Weinheim
5
VKC Eppelheim 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
6
SG ASV Eppelheim 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
6
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3
7
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
SG Alt HD/KF Olympia HD 1
7
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SG TV 77 DE Waldhof/Sandhofen
7
KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
8
KC SK Ubstadt 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
8
KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
8
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
Germania Lampertheim 2
9
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
ATB Heddesheim 1
9
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 1
9
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
Alpha/Fort. Viernheim 1
10
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
SKC FH Eppelheim 2
10
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SKC FH Eppelheim 1
10
FH Plankstadt 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
11
FH Plankstadt 4
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
11
FH Plankstadt 3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
11
SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
12
SKC 46 Kronau 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
12
SKC Edingen-Neckarhausen 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
12
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
SG 25 Viernhmeim/BF Hemsbach 3
13
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
SG VK/13er Waldhof 1
13
SG Ladenburg/Dossenheim/Weinheim
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
14
BW Mörlenbach 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
14
KC RG Lampertheim 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
14
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
SG ASV Eppelheim 2
15
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
VKC Eppelheim 2
15
SG TV 77 DE Waldhof/Sandhofen
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
16
SG Alt HD/KF Olympia HD 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
16
SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
16
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4
17
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 2
17
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
KC SK Ubstadt 1
17
SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 1
18
ATB Heddesheim 1
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 2
18
Germania Lampertheim 2
SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3
18